RODADA | DATA | DIA | HORA | MANDANTE | # | x | # | VISITANTE | ESTÁDIO | CIDADE | TV |
17a rodada | 04/08 | Ter | 21:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | 2 | x | 0 | Bragantino | Castelão | São Luis | |
17a rodada | 04/08 | Ter | 21:00 | América-MG | 2 | x | 0 | Paraná | Independência | Belo Horizonte | |
17a rodada | 07/08 | Sex | 19:30 | Criciúma | 3 | x | 2 | Oeste | Heriberto Hülse | Criciúma | |
17a rodada | 07/08 | Sex | 20:30 | Luverdense | 1 | x | 0 | Paysandu | Passo das Emas | Lucas do Rio Verde | |
17a rodada | 07/08 | Sex | 21:00 | Bahia | 4 | x | 1 | BOA Esporte | Fonte Nova | Salvador | |
17a rodada | 08/08 | Sáb | 16:30 | Macaé | 0 | x | 1 | Atlético-GO | Moacyrzão | Macaé | |
17a rodada | 08/08 | Sáb | 16:30 | Santa Cruz | 1 | x | 0 | Botafogo | Arruda | Recife | |
17a rodada | 08/08 | Sáb | 16:30 | Ceará | 1 | x | 2 | Vitória | Castelão | Fortaleza | |
17a rodada | 08/08 | Sáb | 16:30 | CRB | 1 | x | 0 | Náutico | Rei Pelé | Maceio | |
17a rodada | 08/08 | Sáb | 21:00 | Mogi Mirim | 2 | x | 2 | ABC | Romildo Ferreira | Mogi Mirim |
Classificação:
P | J | V | SG | ||
1 | Vitória | 31 | 17 | 9 | 10 |
2 | Bahia | 31 | 17 | 9 | 10 |
3 | América-MG | 31 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
4 | Botafogo | 30 | 17 | 8 | 13 |
5 | Sampaio Corrêa | 28 | 17 | 8 | 6 |
6 | Náutico | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 |
7 | Paysandu | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 |
8 | Santa Cruz | 25 | 17 | 7 | 3 |
9 | Macaé | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 |
10 | Criciúma | 24 | 17 | 6 | -3 |
11 | Oeste | 23 | 17 | 7 | -3 |
12 | Bragantino | 22 | 17 | 7 | -2 |
13 | CRB | 22 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
14 | Atlético-GO | 21 | 17 | 6 | -5 |
15 | Paraná | 20 | 17 | 5 | -1 |
16 | Luverdense | 20 | 17 | 5 | -1 |
17 | ABC | 17 | 17 | 4 | -9 |
18 | BOA Esporte | 16 | 17 | 3 | -6 |
19 | Mogi Mirim | 15 | 17 | 3 | -12 |
20 | Ceará | 11 | 17 | 2 | -14 |
Jogos da 18ª rodada:
RODADA | DATA | DIA | HORA | MANDANTE | # | x | # | VISITANTE | ESTÁDIO | CIDADE | TV |
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | BOA Esporte | x | Macaé | Dilzon Melo | Varginha | ||||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 19:00 | Oeste | x | Atlético-GO | José Liberatti | Osasco | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 19:00 | Santa Cruz | x | Mogi Mirim | Arruda | Recife | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 19:00 | Sampaio Corrêa | x | CRB | Castelão | São Luis | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 19:00 | Criciúma | x | Paysandu | Heriberto Hülse | Criciúma | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 19:00 | Ceará | x | América-MG | Castelão | Fortaleza | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 19:00 | Bahia | x | Náutico | Fonte Nova | Salvador | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 20:30 | Luverdense | x | Vitória | Arena Pantanal | Cuiabá | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 21:30 | Bragantino | x | Paraná | Nabi Abi Chedid | Bragança Paulista | |||
18a rodada | 11/08 | Ter | 21:30 | Botafogo | x | ABC | Nilton Santos | Rio de Janeiro |
Portal Esporte São José do Sabugi
Com: www.tabeladobrasileirao.net